... Expand
The right to conclude a contract for the supply of anchors for the branch of Energospetsmontazh JSC in the People's Republic of Bangladesh Supply of anchors for the branch of Energospetsmontazh JSC in the People's Republic of Bangladesh Collapse
|
| Purchasing items: |
| 1. |
Anchor Hilti HDA-T M10x100/20 331545 (7 115 pcs), Price: 4 507,29 BDT (VAT free) per unit |
| 2. |
Anchor Hilti HDA-T M12x125/30 331548 (2 583 pcs), Price: 5 038,29 BDT (VAT free) per unit |
| 3. |
Anchor HDA-T M16x190/40 331552 (176 pcs), Price: 20 732,07 BDT (VAT free) per unit |
| 4. |
Anchor Hilti HDA-T MM16x190/60 331553 (195 pcs), Price: 22 101,35 BDT (VAT free) per unit |
| 5. |
Anchor HDA-T M20h250/50 339267 (46 pcs), Price: 19 512,76 BDT (VAT free) per unit |
| 6. |
Anchor Hilti HDA-T M20h250/100 339268 (18 pcs), Price: 41 464,14 BDT (VAT free) per unit |
| 7. |
Anchor spacer HSL-3-G M8/40 371794 (28 pcs), Price: 2 546,09 BDT (VAT free) per unit |
| 8. |
Anchor spacer Hilti HSL-3-G M10/40 (19 pcs), Price: 3 522,00 BDT (VAT free) per unit |
| 9. |
Anchor screw HUS-HR 6x45 15/- 290011 (400 pcs), Price: 1 645,00 BDT (VAT free) per unit |
Hide latest 4 itemsShow more 4 items (purchased total 9 items) |
|
| Initial lot price: | 55 482 028,99 BDT |
| Date published: | 04.08.2026 17:14 |
| Bid submission deadline: | 20.08.2026 10:00 |
| Bid opening date: | 20.08.2026 10:00 |
| Bids (part 1) evaluation date: | 31.08.2026 |
| Start date: | 03.09.2026 10:00 |
| End date of reverse auction: | 03.09.2026 10:30 |
| Bids (part 2) evaluation and results announcement date: | 14.09.2026 |
| Last edited: | 04.08.2026 17:14 |
| Responsible person: | Ryzhkovich Larisa Aleksandrovna |
| | Customers |
| Customer name: | JSC "Energospetsmontazh" |
| Customer's contact details: | Location: , Postal address: |
| Tax ID: | 7718083574 |
| KPP (Tax Registration Reason Code): | 771501001 |
| | Additional info |
| Bids (part 2) evaluation: | Yes |
| Belonging with SMEs: | Not defined |
| Preferences granted: | Not applicable |
| Contract conclusion date: | 05.10.2026 |
| Payment terms: | In accordance with the draft agreement |
| Terms and conditions of supply: | In accordance with the draft agreement |
| Bid documentation provision procedure: | Bid documentation is provided free of charge in the form of an electronic document in Rosatom section of RTS-tender (www.rosatom.rts-tender.ru), starting from the date of placing a call for bids. |
| | Bid security |
| Security amount: | A bid security of 300,000 is required |
| Security form: | Monetary funds, Irrevocable bank guarantee |
| | Contract performance security |
| Security amount: | It is required to ensure the execution of the contract in the amount of 5% before the conclusion of the contract or after the conclusion of the contract, no later than days from the date of its conclusion |
| Security form: | Monetary funds, Irrevocable bank guarantee, Surety or independent guarantee |
| | Security |
| Security amount: | Требуется обеспечение исполнения гарантийных обязательств в размере |
| Security form: | Monetary funds, Surety or independent guarantee, Irrevocable bank guarantee |
|
Calls for bids in similar subject areas
|
|
| Reverse auction status: | завершен. |
| Initial lot price: |
55 482 028,99 BDT |
| Reverse auction decrement: | from 277 410,14 to 2 774 101,45 BDT |
| Organizer's decision: The Organizer has announced the results on 21.08.2026 at 13:20 declared the call for bids void.Обоснование: признал процедуру несостоявшейся Notifications have been sent to bidders. | | Total bids: 0 |
|